Casibom Casino

Casibom Casino detailed analysis

#374 ranked with 50/100
Suggest an edit
Compare
Casino Rank
2 158
Reviews
0
Discussions
0
Bonuses
0
Slots
10218
Softs
54
Representative on site
4Luck
Dispute mediator
4Luck
Overview Complaints Slots Reviews Discussions FAQs Events
Restricted in your location
Casibom Casino is prohibited in your country

Overall Ranking in 2026

ARS Rating
Player Rating
Opinion Rating   +1
+1
0
Please wait...
Dynamics of assessments
Casibom Casino

Community Rating

30
From 2 members

Add a review

Expert assessments
What rating did the experts give to Casibom Casino
So far, no assessor has added a review for Casibom Casino
Player assessments
What rating did real players give to Casibom Casino?
akop591
akop591 added a player rating
1 year ago
3 GPs
MariyaKonor
MariyaKonor added a player rating
2 years ago
3.9 GPs
Casibom Casino

Summary

Min deposit
10 EUR
Min withdrawal
10 EUR
Deposit and Withdrawal
Terms and withdrawal limits
Casino type
Support
24/7
Interface languages
Year of foundation
2020
Operator
Regulation
Casino in the group
1
File a Complaint
Casibom Casino

Official Site

Parameters Casino site card Casibom Casino
Official casino site Go to the website
Casino operator
Casibom Casino License Curacao
License number 127003
Certification and Testing
Soft 1x2 Gaming1x2 Gaming3 Oaks Gaming3 Oaks GamingAd LunamAd LunamAmaticAmaticAmusnet InteractiveAmusnet InteractiveAviatrix StudiosAviatrix StudiosBeeFeeBeeFeeBetsoft GamingBetsoft GamingBetgames.TVBetgames.TVBetsolutionsBetsolutionsBGamingBGamingBig Time Gaming (BTG)Big Time Gaming (BTG)Booming GamesBooming GamesEGTEGTElk StudiosElk StudiosEndorphinaEndorphinaEvolution GamingEvolution GamingEvoplayEvoplayFugasoFugasoGalaxsysGalaxsysHabanero SystemsHabanero SystemsGameArtGameArtHacksaw GamingHacksaw Gaminghigh5gameshigh5gamesIron Dog StudioIron Dog StudioLeander GamesLeander GamesMicrogamingMicrogamingNetEntNetEntNoLimit CityNoLimit CityGreentube (Novomatic)Greentube (Novomatic)PG SoftPG SoftPlaysonPlaysonPragmatic PlayPragmatic PlayProspect GamingProspect GamingRed Tiger GamingRed Tiger GamingReelPlayReelPlayRelax GamingRelax GamingSmartSoft GamingSmartSoft GamingSpadegamingSpadegamingSpinmaticSpinmaticSpinomenalSpinomenalSpribeSpribeStakelogicStakelogicThunderkickThunderkickTom HornTom HornUpgaming StudiosUpgaming StudiosWazdanWazdanWizard GamesWizard GamesWorldMatchWorldMatchYggdrasil GamingYggdrasil GamingSwinttSwinttSlotopiaSlotopiaPopiplayPopiplayEspresso GamesEspresso Games
Live Casino Providers Betgames.TVBetgames.TVEvolution GamingEvolution GamingPragmatic PlayPragmatic PlayEzugiEzugiImagine LiveImagine Live
Supported Languages English (EN), Portuguese (PT), Turkish (TR)
Country Restrictions Australia (AU), Austria (AT), Comoros (KM), France (FR), Germany (DE), Netherlands (NL), Spain (ES), United Kingdom (GB), United States (US)
Casibom Casino

Deposits, Withdrawals & Payment Terms

Parameters Payment options
Minimum deposit amount 10 EUR
Minimum withdrawal amount 10 EUR
Supported currencies Brazilian real (BRL), Euro (EUR), Turkish lira (TRY)
Deposit methods , , ,
Withdrawal methods , , , ,
Verification upon withdrawal
Manual flushing
Withdrawal terms
withdrawal limits 20 000 EUR per month, 5 000 EUR per day
withdrawal pending time 0-72 hr.
e-wallets 0-24 hr.
bank cards 0-48 hr.
bank accounts 0-72 hr.
weekend payouts
Casibom Casino

On Mobile or Computer

Parameters Gaming platform Casibom Casino on mobile (phone, smartphone, Android or iOS tablet) and on desktop (downloadable or browser client)
Mobile version
Desktop version
Downloadable client
Live dealers
Virtual reality
Casibom Casino

Support Service

Parameters How to quickly contact Casibom Casino support
Gambling Control
Support time 24/7
Live chat
Feedback form Yes
Email support [email protected]
Phone +44 7796 158383
Mailing address Johan Van Walbeeckplein 24
Casibom Casino

Also Offers

Parameters Additional services
Other services , ,
Casibom Casino

Complaints & Claims

Solved problems
0 from 0
Percentage solved
%
Avg complaint life time
Avg claim amount
USD
No Complaints

Oh, bother! No Complaints were posted for now.

Casibom Casino

Detailed Review

AI summary
ChatGPT logo Claude logo Perplexity logo Grok logo Gemini logo
Casibom Casino

Registration and licensing — Casibom Casino

Casibom Casino was founded in 2020; it is operated by (1 casino in the group), licensed in (lic. no. 127003 ), and does not undergo periodic testing or certification.

Platform and game selection

The venue runs on proprietary in-house software and offers 10218 slots from 54 developers. The site is adapted for mobile devices (Android and iOS tablets and smartphones). live dealer games are available (5 providers). Casino games work correctly in all modern browsers. No downloadable client is provided. Additional services include , , .

Ratings and player feedback

The Automatic Rating System (ARS) score for Casibom Casino is currently 50.4 out of 100, with a user score of 30 points (see above for methodology and history). The casino has no major player complaints on our platform.

Casibom Casino is not yet very active in comments and the community. You can join the forum discussion in these threads or leave a review on the reviews page.

Account creation

The online casino is straightforward to register, with a quick two-click signup option. Players are accepted from 310 countries (see the table for restrictions).

Deposits and withdrawals

Casibom Casino supports 3 currencies (currency list) with transfers via 4 payment methods (deposit options); the minimum deposit is 10 EUR. Minimum withdrawals start at 10 EUR, with cash-outs via 5 payment methods (withdrawal methods).

Casibom Casino does not support cryptocurrency play.

Withdrawal limits are set in the T&C as follows: 20 000 EUR per month, 5 000 EUR per day. The casino does not offer the withdrawal hold feature. After account verification, withdrawal requests are usually processed within about 72 hours (including weekends). Player identity verification may be required during withdrawal.

Localization and player support

For Casibom Casino, support and localized site versions: 3 languages are available on the site and in support (details). Player support is provided via live chat, email, phone, contact form on 24/7. No casino representative is registered in our dispute system. Regarding Casibom Casino, there are no complaints.

Multi-level responsible gambling controls are implemented through a set of self-limitation tools.

Our news and bonus 4LUCK Telegram channel.
Join now!
Updated: Today
Casibom Casino

New Free Slots

3 Chinese Charms
3 Chinese Charms
Spinomenal
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Spino Football
Spino Football
1x2 Gaming
RTP:
97 %
Volatility:
Low
Reels / Lines:
/
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Pirots 5 (The Kraken)
Pirots 5 (The Kraken)
Elk Studios
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
8 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Crown King Hot Gods & King Link
Crown King Hot Gods & King Link
EGT
RTP:
Volatility:
Average
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Vampires: Blood Moon
Vampires: Blood Moon
Booming Games
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Lucky Apple x2500
Lucky Apple x2500
3 Oaks Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Piggy Prizes Ghost of Gambini
Piggy Prizes Ghost of Gambini
Greentube (Novomatic)
RTP:
Volatility:
Average
Reels / Lines:
5 / 40
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Power Puff
Power Puff
Red Tiger Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Wonder Train
Wonder Train
Elk Studios
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Propaganda 2
Propaganda 2
Elk Studios
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
See all
Casibom Casino

News, Events, Articles

Ask a Question
Events
0 2 years ago
Propeller spins, coin goes wild in Aviatrix's 250,000,000 RUB tournament
Propeller Spins, Coin Twists! Tournament from provider Aviatrix Fasten your seatbelts and get ready for takeoff in the "Propeller Spins, Coin Twists! [...]
22:00 01.06.24 21:59 31.08.24
All Events
Casibom Casino

Publication details

Parameters Posted on our site
Date added May 2, 2024 at 11:22 AM
Last revision October 13, 2025 at 6:59 AM
Views 149
Casibom Casino

Card Author

Parameters Casibom Casino review prepared and published
Publication 4LUCK Publisher
Card Author
Fact-checked LiliyaPlaschova LiliyaPlaschova Chief Content Editor |
All rights reserved

All brands and trademarks mentioned on this page belong to their respective owners and are used for informational purposes only within the fair use terms.
4LUCK is an independent review portal and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or operated by any of the brands described on this page.

Casino

Latest players' feedback (0)

No messages yet

There are no any comments here at the moment. You can be the first poster.

Leave your feedback

Rate the casino and write a review