Casino Estrella

Casino Estrella detailed analysis

#1302 ranked with 46/100
Suggest an edit
Compare
Casino Rank
1 968
Reviews
2
Discussions
0
Bonuses
5
Slots
7782
Softs
32
Representative on site
4Luck
Dispute mediator
4Luck
Overview Complaints Bonuses Slots Reviews Discussions FAQs Events
Restricted in your location
Casino Estrella is prohibited in your country
Not licensed
This casino does not hold a dedicated gambling license.

Overall Ranking in 2026

ARS Rating
Player Rating
Opinion Rating   +4
+4
0
Please wait...
Dynamics of assessments
Casino Estrella

Community Rating

80
From 3 members

Add a review

Expert assessments
What rating did the experts give to Casino Estrella
So far, no assessor has added a review for Casino Estrella
Player assessments
What rating did real players give to Casino Estrella?
rublik
rublik added a player rating
10 years ago
7.8 GPs
IvanPronin
IvanPronin added a player rating
11 years ago
9.3 GPs
ipashaman
ipashaman added a player rating
11 years ago
6.9 GPs
Casino Estrella

Summary

Min deposit
10 USD, 10 EUR
Min withdrawal
20 USD, 20 EUR
Deposit and Withdrawal
Terms and withdrawal limits
Casino type
Support
24/7
Interface languages
Year of foundation
2014
Operator
Regulation
Casino in the group
3
File a Complaint
Casino Estrella

Official Site

Parameters Casino site card Casino Estrella
Official casino site Go to the website
Casino operator
Casino Estrella License Hidden
License number Not published
Certification and Testing
Soft Betsoft GamingBetsoft GamingMicrogamingMicrogamingNetEntNetEntPlay'n GOPlay'n GOVisionary iGamingVisionary iGamingBGamingBGamingSpinomenalSpinomenalPragmatic PlayPragmatic PlayNoLimit CityNoLimit CityPush GamingPush GamingQuickspinQuickspinSwinttSwinttPlaysonPlaysonRed Tiger GamingRed Tiger GamingMancala GamingMancala GamingSYNOT Games SlotsSYNOT Games SlotsStakelogicStakelogicYggdrasil GamingYggdrasil GamingAmusnet InteractiveAmusnet Interactive3 Oaks Gaming3 Oaks GamingHabanero SystemsHabanero SystemsRevolver GamingRevolver GamingMascot GamingMascot GamingRelax GamingRelax GamingSpinmaticSpinmaticLady Luck GamesLady Luck GamesGamzixGamzixSpearhead StudiosSpearhead StudiosPlaytechPlaytechHacksaw GamingHacksaw GamingOctoplayOctoplayPlatipusPlatipus
Live Casino Providers Evolution GamingEvolution GamingPragmatic PlayPragmatic Play
Supported Languages English (EN), Portuguese (PT), Spanish (ES)
Country Restrictions China (CN), Hong Kong (HK), Malaysia (MY), Thailand (TH), Turkey (TR), United Kingdom (GB), United States (US), Vietnam (VN)
Casino Estrella

Deposits, Withdrawals & Payment Terms

Parameters Payment options
Minimum deposit amount 10 USD, 10 EUR
Minimum withdrawal amount 20 USD, 20 EUR
Supported currencies Bitcoin (BTC), British pound (GBR), Ethereum (ETH), Euro (EUR), Litecoin (LTC), TRON (TRX), US Dollar (USD), USDT (USDT)
Deposit methods , , , ,
Withdrawal methods , ,
Verification upon withdrawal
Manual flushing
Withdrawal terms
withdrawal limits 20 000 EUR per month
withdrawal pending time 0-72 hr.
e-wallets 0-24 hr.
bank cards doesn't process
bank accounts 0-72 hr.
weekend payouts
Casino Estrella

On Mobile or Computer

Parameters Gaming platform Casino Estrella on mobile (phone, smartphone, Android or iOS tablet) and on desktop (downloadable or browser client)
Mobile version
Desktop version
Downloadable client
Live dealers
Virtual reality
Casino Estrella

Support Service

Parameters How to quickly contact Casino Estrella support
Gambling Control
Support time 24/7
Live chat
Email support [email protected]
Mailing address Fransche Bloemweg 4, Curaçao
Casino Estrella

Also Offers

Parameters Additional services
Other services , ,
Affiliate program iGaming Partners
Casino Estrella

Bonuses, Promo Codes & Coupons

All Bonuses
All Coupons
Casino Estrella
Match Deposit Bonus
Casino Estrella
Bonus Amount
250 EUR✅ Weekend reload bonus
PROMO CODE:
Not Needed
Max Bonus Amount:
250 EUR
Deposit to Get:
20 EUR
Wager:
30 x(B+D)
Is Cashable?
Withdrawable
Max Cashout:
No Max Cashout
Casino Estrella
VIP Bonus
Casino Estrella
Bonus Amount
✅ VIP program
PROMO CODE:
Not Needed
Max Bonus Amount:
No limit
Deposit to Get:
Not Needed
Wager:
No Wager
Is Cashable?
Withdrawable
Max Cashout:
No Max Cashout
Casino Estrella
3rd Deposit Bonus
Casino Estrella
Bonus Amount
50 %✅ 3rd deposit bonus
PROMO CODE:
Not Needed
Max Bonus Amount:
200 EUR
Deposit to Get:
10 EUR
Wager:
30 x(B+D)
Is Cashable?
Withdrawable
Max Cashout:
No Max Cashout
Casino Estrella
2nd Deposit Bonus
Casino Estrella
Bonus Amount
50 %✅ 2nd deposit bonus
PROMO CODE:
Not Needed
Max Bonus Amount:
100 EUR
Deposit to Get:
10 EUR
Wager:
30 x(B+D)
Is Cashable?
Withdrawable
Max Cashout:
No Max Cashout
Casino Estrella
Welcome Bonus
Casino Estrella
Bonus Amount
100 %✅ Welcome bonus
PROMO CODE:
Not Needed
Max Bonus Amount:
50 EUR
Deposit to Get:
10 EUR
Wager:
30 x(B+D)
Is Cashable?
Withdrawable
Max Cashout:
No Max Cashout
Casino Estrella

Complaints & Claims

Solved problems
0 from 0
Percentage solved
0 %
Avg complaint life time
Нет решенных
Avg claim amount
0 USD
No Complaints

Oh, bother! No Complaints were posted for now.

Casino Estrella

Detailed Review

AI summary
ChatGPT logo Claude logo Perplexity logo Grok logo Gemini logo

Registration and licensing — Casino Estrella

Casino Estrella was founded in 2014; it is operated by (3 casinos in the group), licensed in (lic. no. ), and does not undergo periodic testing or certification.

Platform and game selection

The venue runs on proprietary in-house software and offers 7782 slots from 32 developers. The site is adapted for mobile devices (Android and iOS tablets and smartphones). live dealer games are available (2 providers). Casino games work correctly in all modern browsers. No downloadable client is provided. Additional services include , , . The Casino Estrella platform includes an integrated affiliate program; see iGaming Partners for an overview.

Ratings and player feedback

The Automatic Rating System (ARS) score for Casino Estrella is currently 46 out of 100, with a user score of 80 points (see above for methodology and history). The casino has no major player complaints on our platform.

Casino Estrella is not yet very active in comments and the community. You can join the forum discussion in these threads or leave a review on the reviews page.

Account creation

The online casino is straightforward to register. Players are accepted from 311 countries (see the table for restrictions).

Deposits and withdrawals

Casino Estrella supports 8 currencies (currency list) with transfers via 5 payment methods (deposit options); the minimum deposit is 10 USD, 10 EUR. Minimum withdrawals start at 20 USD, 20 EUR, with cash-outs via 3 payment methods (withdrawal methods).

Casino Estrella does not support cryptocurrency play.

Withdrawal limits are set in the T&C as follows: 20 000 EUR per month. The casino offers the withdrawal hold feature. After account verification, withdrawal requests are usually processed within about 72 hours (including weekends). Player identity verification may be required during withdrawal.

Localization and player support

For Casino Estrella, support and localized site versions: 3 languages are available on the site and in support (details). Player support is provided via live chat, email on 24/7. No casino representative is registered in our dispute system. Regarding Casino Estrella, there are no complaints.

Multi-level responsible gambling controls are implemented through a set of self-limitation tools.

Bonuses — Casino Estrella

The Casino Estrella loyalty program includes a broad bonus policy with promos for both new and returning players. You can currently use 2 offers: Nodeposit Bonus, Deposit Bonus.
The full list is in the bonuses section.

Our news and bonus 4LUCK Telegram channel.
Join now!
Updated: Today
Casino Estrella

New Free Slots

Lucky Clover Scratch
Lucky Clover Scratch
Playtech
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
/
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Redtail Robber Cash Vault Heist
Redtail Robber Cash Vault Heist
Play'n GO
RTP:
96.2 %
Volatility:
High
Reels / Lines:
5 / 20
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Power Vault Multi
Power Vault Multi
Push Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Lucky Apple x2500
Lucky Apple x2500
3 Oaks Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Power Puff
Power Puff
Red Tiger Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Wasted
Wasted
NoLimit City
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Joazi Gold
Joazi Gold
Hacksaw Gaming
RTP:
96.22 %
Volatility:
Medium-high
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Wot’s Cluck’in Down on the farm
Wot’s Cluck’in Down on the farm
Hacksaw Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
7 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Chihuahuas vs Goblins
Chihuahuas vs Goblins
Hacksaw Gaming
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Flaming Bars Racing Tracks
Flaming Bars Racing Tracks
Playtech
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 / 5
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
See all
Casino Estrella

Casinos of the Same Operator

Casinos controlled by the same operator

Below are the casinos managed by the same operator and included in the same group as Casino Estrella:

All casinos under control of MTM Corp.
Casino Estrella

Publication details

Parameters Posted on our site
Date added June 10, 2014 at 9:31 AM
Last revision October 20, 2025 at 9:55 AM
Views 5227
Casino Estrella

Card Author

Parameters Casino Estrella review prepared and published
Publication 4LUCK Publisher
Card Author
Fact-checked LiliyaPlaschova LiliyaPlaschova Chief Content Editor |
All rights reserved

All brands and trademarks mentioned on this page belong to their respective owners and are used for informational purposes only within the fair use terms.
4LUCK is an independent review portal and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or operated by any of the brands described on this page.

Casino Estrella

Active Forum Discussions

avatar-78345
Skilled
Rank
9
Reputation
434
Publications
1 885
Subscribers
0
Registration
Feb 17, 2026

Jetton’s setup, what else can I say, they squeeze the pot out of every player to the max, and the b****s do it the same way we do, hoping for the best, and they do not even bother to change anything. Stake does not make a copy of such a setup, but these guys do not even care, the main thing is to bombard the managers with templates so they answer with nonsense.

0
0
0  
Please wait...
avatar-78345
Skilled
Rank
9
Reputation
434
Publications
1 885
Subscribers
0
Registration
Feb 17, 2026

Hi everyone, as I understand it, they just got rid of the 10% weekly cashback and slapped some bulls**t on the new label.

So what is the percentage of this weekly miracle now, does anyone know??

Otherwise, they could have been flooded with complaints a long time ago so they would spell out exactly how it is calculated and what the percentage is, because these f*****g manager replies never say anything specific, and today she was even writing to me like I was a guy, then, oops, got carried away, they should remove the spins faster, a ton of complaints will start pouring in, and even more.

0
0
0  
Please wait...
avatar-55548
Experienced
Rank
5
Reputation
54
Publications
217
Subscribers
1
Registration
May 8, 2024

X 140

0
0
0  
Please wait...
Discuss Casino Estrella on the forum
Casino

Latest players' feedback (2)

avatar-12206
Average
Rank
2
Reputation
4
Publications
19
Subscribers
0
Registration
Dec 10, 2016

The trio of these casinos Estrella , Extra,Lucky31 – is something else !!!! I played at two of them. Stay away from these scammers. They play directly against the player – no chance. Brazen, shameless drainers. As rvc said – there are no honest casinos. But there are casinos where you can play for 3 to 10 days before they drain you, these ones drain completely within 1-2 days. For example at Estrella I played slots MOL0H – winning combinations drop but either aren’t credited at all or only a small part of what’s supposed to be paid according to the rules. I specifically made screenshots of some facts and sent them to support asking them to look into it, check the whole game and fix it. They didn’t even reply. There are 6 such screenshots but there are many more facts like this during play.

0
0
0  
Please wait...
All reviews (2) on Casino Estrella
Leave your feedback

Rate the casino and write a review