WiBet Casino

WiBet Casino detailed analysis

#4464 ranked with 36/100
Suggest an edit
Compare
Casino Rank
1 578
Reviews
0
Discussions
0
Bonuses
0
Slots
443
Softs
4
Representative on site
4Luck
Dispute mediator
4Luck
Overview Complaints Slots Reviews Discussions FAQs Events
Not licensed
This casino does not hold a dedicated gambling license.
Self-exclusion issues
Self-exclusion is either not implemented at all, or its process is severely and inadequately complicated (on one hand the player cannot self-limit in a single click, and on the other hand unlocking happens after the first request to support).

Overall Ranking in 2026

ARS Rating
Player Rating
Opinion Rating   0
0
0
Please wait...
Dynamics of assessments
WiBet Casino

Community Rating

54
From 1 member

Add a review

Expert assessments
What rating did the experts give to WiBet Casino
So far, no assessor has added a review for WiBet Casino
Player assessments
What rating did real players give to WiBet Casino?
MariyaKonor
MariyaKonor added a player rating
10 months ago
5.4 GPs
WiBet Casino

Summary

Min deposit
10 EUR
Min withdrawal
10 EUR
Deposit and Withdrawal
Terms and withdrawal limits
Casino type
Support
24/7
Interface languages
Year of foundation
2025
Regulation
Casino in the group
1
File a Complaint
WiBet Casino

Official Site

Parameters Casino site card WiBet Casino
Official casino site Go to the website
Casino operator
WiBet Casino License Hidden
License number Not published
Certification and Testing
Soft Betgames.TVBetgames.TVBetsoft GamingBetsoft GamingGaming CorpsGaming CorpsIconic21Iconic21
Live Casino Providers Betgames.TVBetgames.TVIconic21Iconic21
Supported Languages English (EN), Swahili (SW)
WiBet Casino

Deposits, Withdrawals & Payment Terms

Parameters Payment options
Minimum deposit amount 10 EUR
Minimum withdrawal amount 10 EUR
Supported currencies Euro (EUR), Tanzanian shilling (TZS)
Deposit methods
Withdrawal methods
Verification upon withdrawal
Manual flushing
Withdrawal terms
withdrawal limits
withdrawal pending time 0-72 hr.
e-wallets doesn't process
bank cards doesn't process
bank accounts 0-72 hr.
weekend payouts
WiBet Casino

On Mobile or Computer

Parameters Gaming platform WiBet Casino on mobile (phone, smartphone, Android or iOS tablet) and on desktop (downloadable or browser client)
Mobile version
Desktop version
Downloadable client
Live dealers
Virtual reality
WiBet Casino

Support Service

Parameters How to quickly contact WiBet Casino support
Gambling Control
Support time 24/7
Live chat
Messengers Facebook Instagram X
Email support [email protected]
Phone +255 75 256 0126
Mailing address PO Box 1717, Dar es Salaam, TANZANIA
WiBet Casino

Also Offers

Parameters Additional services
Other services , ,
WiBet Casino

Complaints & Claims

Solved problems
0 from 0
Percentage solved
%
Avg complaint life time
Avg claim amount
USD
No Complaints

Oh, bother! No Complaints were posted for now.

WiBet Casino

Detailed Review

AI summary
ChatGPT logo Claude logo Perplexity logo Grok logo Gemini logo
WiBet Casino

Registration and licensing — WiBet Casino

WiBet Casino was founded in 2025; it is operated by (1 casino in the group), licensed in (lic. no. ), and does not undergo periodic testing or certification.

Platform and game selection

The venue runs on proprietary in-house software and offers 443 slots from 4 developers. The site is adapted for mobile devices (Android and iOS tablets and smartphones). live dealer games are available (2 providers). Casino games work correctly in all modern browsers. No downloadable client is provided. Additional services include , , .

Ratings and player feedback

The Automatic Rating System (ARS) score for WiBet Casino is currently 36.9 out of 100, with a user score of 54 points (see above for methodology and history). The casino has no major player complaints on our platform.

WiBet Casino is not yet very active in comments and the community. You can join the forum discussion in these threads or leave a review on the reviews page.

Account creation

The online casino is straightforward to register. Players are accepted from 319 countries (see the table for restrictions).

Deposits and withdrawals

WiBet Casino supports 2 currencies (currency list) with transfers via 1 payment method (deposit options); the minimum deposit is 10 EUR. Minimum withdrawals start at 10 EUR, with cash-outs via 1 payment method (withdrawal methods).

WiBet Casino does not support cryptocurrency play.

Withdrawal limits are not specified in the T&C and may therefore vary widely. The casino does not offer the withdrawal hold feature. After account verification, withdrawal requests are usually processed within about 72 hours (including weekends). Player identity verification may be required during withdrawal.

Localization and player support

For WiBet Casino, support and localized site versions: 2 languages are available on the site and in support (details). Player support is provided via live chat, email, phone, messengers and social networks on 24/7. No casino representative is registered in our dispute system. Regarding WiBet Casino, there are no complaints.

Adequate multi-level responsible gambling controls are not implemented.

Our news and bonus 4LUCK Telegram channel.
Join now!
Updated: Today
WiBet Casino

New Free Slots

Marbles Royale
Marbles Royale
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Medusa vs Perseus
Medusa vs Perseus
Iconic21
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Hades Hot Roller 3x3
Hades Hot Roller 3x3
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
3 Pigs Super Scratch
3 Pigs Super Scratch
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
/
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
All-Aboard: Polar Express
All-Aboard: Polar Express
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
3 Pigs in Blankets
3 Pigs in Blankets
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Santa vs Krampus
Santa vs Krampus
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
3 Gifts of Xmas Instant Blitz
3 Gifts of Xmas Instant Blitz
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
Cartel Cash: Reel Collect
Cartel Cash: Reel Collect
Gaming Corps
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
360 Football Cup Blackjack
360 Football Cup Blackjack
Iconic21
RTP:
Volatility:
Reels / Lines:
5 /
Bonus / Spins:
/
Bonus Buy:
See all
WiBet Casino

Publication details

Parameters Posted on our site
Date added October 29, 2025 at 12:07 PM
Last revision October 29, 2025 at 3:38 PM
Views 77
WiBet Casino

Card Author

Parameters WiBet Casino review prepared and published
Publication 4LUCK Publisher
Card Author
Fact-checked LiliyaPlaschova LiliyaPlaschova Chief Content Editor |
All rights reserved

All brands and trademarks mentioned on this page belong to their respective owners and are used for informational purposes only within the fair use terms.
4LUCK is an independent review portal and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or operated by any of the brands described on this page.

Casino

Latest players' feedback (0)

No messages yet

There are no any comments here at the moment. You can be the first poster.

Leave your feedback

Rate the casino and write a review